Platiči SRPŠ

TŘÍDA PŘÍJMENÍ A JMÉNO PLATIL SRPŠ
1.A Adam Eddy 200
1.A Bubnár Marek
1.A Cibrik Patrik Ricardo
1.A Emmerichová Alena
1.A Ferko Marek
1.A Friml Vladimír 200
1.A Gaži Dilan Adrian 200
1.A Katriňák Denis
1.A Kelešová Laura
1.A Kurej Anton
1.A Kurej Nikolaj
1.A Makulová Klaudie
1.A Miková Natílie
1.A Miková Zuzana
1.A Olah Jiří
1.A Olešnaník Robert 200
1.A Sendrej Andrei
1.A Sendrei Vlavimír
1.A Sendreiová Vanesa
1.A Tamáš Samuel 200
1.A Vekoňová Nela
1.A Lakatošová Nikola
1.B Bendíková Martina 200
1.B Dančová Sabina 200
1.B Dančová Vanessa 200
1.B Demeterová Kristýna 100
1.B Duna Daniel
1.B Dunová Samanta 200
1.B Gábor Ján 200
1.B Gulášová Eva 200
1.B Hanko Jakub
1.B Hecko Ivan 200
1.B Herianová Patricie 100
1.B Holub Fabián
1.B Lisková Viktorie
1.B Myška Martin 200
1.B Olah Lukáš
1.B Olah Milan
1.B Olahová Eva
1.B Ondo Patrik
1.B Sedláček Martin 200
1.B Sedláčková Tereza 200
1.B Vavřina Jan 200
1.B Vondra Richard 100
1.C Červenka Adam 200
1.C Čisár Josef 200
1.C Dančová Diana 200
1.C Dzurko Jiří
1.C Gabčo Lukáš 200
1.C Giňová Sabina
1.C Jaslová Melánie 200
1.C Karvai Gabriel 200
1.C Karvai Karol 200
1.C Kudráč Dominik 200
1.C Jano Marek 200
1.C Mati Markus 100
1.C Miko Samuel 200
1.C Miková Kristýna
1.C Ondová Petra 200
1.C Roth Matěj 200
1.C Stojka Josef 200
1.C Peterová Karolína
1.C Peterová Laura
2.A Adamová Viktorie
2.A Bagár Sámo
2.A Baláž Miguel 100
2.A Brožovič Pavel 200
2.A Čisárová Marie 200
2.A Demeterová Patricie
2.A Farkášová Barbora 200
2.A Gágor Adam
2.A Gézová Klaudie
2.A Gorol Josef 100
2.A Gujdová Samanta
2.A Husáková Adéla
2.A Herianová Tereza
2.A Ištok Jiří
2.A Písková Simona 100
2.A Šorfová Pavlína 200
2.A Vondra Petr 100
2.A Dunka Denis
2.A Lakatoš Armani
2.A Bendik Alex
2.A Adamová Kristýna
2.B Balážová Petra 200
2.B Bendík Tomáš
2.B Bubnár Antony 200
2.B Čonka Fabricio
2.B Čonka Robert
2.B Demeterová Jesica 200
2.B Dunová Lucie 200
2.B Dzurko Jaroslav
2.B Ferenc Radim 200
2.B Gadžo Patrik 200
2.B Gorol Dan 200
2.B Gorol Tomáš 100
2.B Gujdová Michaela 200
2.B Kalejová Nikola
2.B Lazok Patrik 200
2.B Makuňa Vojtěch 200
2.B Mati Josef 100
2.B Oláh Milan
2.B Poláková Tereza
2.B Tancošová Michaela 200
2.B Zelenko David 200
2.B Ferencová Anna Marie
2.B Duždová Eleonora Elizabeth
3.A Emmerichová Monika
3.A Farkášová Liliana Jenifer
3.A Ferková Olina
3.A Giňa Tomáš
3.A Inemanová Barbora 200
3.A Jano Patrik 200
3.A Janová Cyntie 200
3.A Jaslo Dominik 200
3.A Karchňák Michal 200
3.A Karičková Milada
3.A Kurej Marek
3.A Lakatošová Chanel
3.A Mati Mário
3.A Olah Elemír 200
3.A Nanár David
3.A Olešnaniková Jana 200
3.A Olešnanik Marek 200
3.A Poláková Sára 200
3.A Pota Rudolf 100
3.A Rác Erik 100
3.A Tokárová Marie 200
3.A Turtáková Erika 200
3.A Schejbal Dominik 200
3.B Ferková Channel
3.B Hamala Jaromír 200
3.B Horváthová Lucie
3.B Husáková Klára 100
3.B Ineman Sebastián 200
3.B Macíková Kristýna 200
3.B Marin Giorgio Roberto 200
3.B Nistor Denis
3.B Pelecháčová Martina 100
3.B Rybář Kristián 200
3.B Mirgová Viktorie 200
3.B Ondo Michal 200
3.B Tancoš Alexander 200
3.B Trabszysová Sofie Kristýna
3.B Husáková Anna 200
3.B Koky Lukáš
3.B Makula Nikolas
3.B Pecheniuk Mykola 200
3.B Tamáš Jan 200
3.B Miko Antonio
3.B Duna Lukáš
4.A Cibrik Samuel
4.A Cibriková Izabela
4.A Dančo Ronald
4.A Diaz Jakub
4.A Dömeová Melissa 200
4.A Ferková Simona
4.A Hanková Laura 200
4.A Hanková Veronika 200
4.A Ineman Samuel 200
4.A Jano Nikolas
4.A Krajňák Filip
4.A Kudráč Alex Jan 200
4.A Macík David 200
4.A Miko Josef
4.A Nistorová Jana
4.A Olahová Nataša
4.A Podrábský Tomáš
4.A Zeman David 200
4.A Tancoš Milan 200
4.B Dančo Stanislav
4.B Gáborová Natálie
4.B Gézová Rút
4.B Giňová Jennifer
4.B Horvát Pavel 200
4.B Hulzer Marek 100
4.B Jaslo Miroslav
4.B Jaslová Denisa
4.B Jaslová Katerína
4.B Katriňák Štefan
4.B Kokyová Nela
4.B Kristóf David
4.B Lacková Vanesa
4.B Matiová Irena 100
4.B Mižikárová Patricia 200
4.B Polák David
4.B Poláková Sára
4.B Semová Tereza 200
4.B Violová Erika
4.B Vondrová Tereza Rozálie 100
4.C Adam Daniel 100
4.C Adam Justin 100
4.C Berkyová Nikol
4.C Čisár Juraj 100
4.C Duna Roman
4.C Duna Samuel 200
4.C Dunka Jaroslav 100
4.C Ferko David
4.C Horvátová Kateřina 100
4.C Husák Josef
4.C Kaločaiová Petra 200
4.C Kariško Tomáš
4.C Miková Jitka
4.C Nanár Erik
4.C Péterová Iveta 100
4.C Rácová Eliška 100
4.C Samo Samuel
4.C Stojka Fabricio 100
4.C Vondrová Iveta Aurelie 100
5.A Dančová Natálie 200
5.A Baloghová Helena
5.A Bodi Jan
5.A Dokonal Adam 200
5.A Duna Pavel
5.A Gujdová Nikola 200
5.A Gunár Steve
5.A Horvátová Amálie 200
5.A Horvátová Rozálie 200
5.A Husáková Pavla 200
5.A Konzalová Jessie
5.A Lacková Daniela
5.A Rafaelová Vivien
5.A Sendreiová Sabina
5.A Sinu Denis 200
5.A Šorfová Karolína 200
5.A Záveská Michaela 200
5.A Gábor Michal
5.A Duna Marek
5.B Baláž Rudolf 200
5.B Bendík Michael 100
5.B Bendíková Ráchel
5.B Cibríková Sára 100
5.B Demeter Marek
5.B Dunová Dominika 200
5.B Farkaš Josef
5.B Ferková Sára 200
5.B Giňová Rachel
5.B Hamalová Šárka 200
5.B Horvátová Karolína 200
5.B Husáková Marie
5.B Jano Milan 200
5.B Janová Sára 200
5.B Katriňákpvá Štěpánka
5.B Krajíček Andrej
5.B Kroková Mariana 200
5.B Oláh Daniel
5.B Olahová Helena
5.B Svobodová Rozárka 200
5.B Tancošová Nela 200
6.A Balogh Martin
6.A Berko Jason Pavol 200
6.A Dančo Michal
6.A Fečo Dan 200
6.A Gorol Nikolas
6.A Horváth David
6.A Janová Alžběta
6.A Konzalová Andrea
6.A Lehečka Matěj 200
6.A Miková Nikola
6.A Novotný Lukáš 200
6.A Patkaň Nikolas
6.A Příhoda Jakub
6.A Slepčíková Marie
6.A Svobodová Štěpánka 200
6.B Bodiová Karolína 200
6.B Bubnár Michael 200
6.B Duna Samuel
6.B Duchoňová Barbora
6.B Farkaš Ladislav
6.B Ferková Jana Irena 200
6.B Horvát Adam
6.B Husák Pavel
6.B Jano Kevin 200
6.B Kudráč David 200
6.B Miková Natálie 200
6.B Novák Jakub 200
6.B Oláhová Vendula
6.B Olešnaniková Vanesa
6.B Peter Miroslav 200
6.B Poláková Nina
6.B Pukyová Pavlína 200
6.B Stojková Mercedes
6.C Balog Nikolas
6.C Bandy Sebastián
6.C Buttová Miluše
6.C Čisárová Anna
6.C Daňová Viktorie 100
6.C Ištoková Eliška
6.C Kostečková Nikola
6.C Kováčová Anna
6.C Makula Emílio
6.C Miková Natálie
6.C Mižikár Kevin 200
6.C Peter David
6.C Peter Miroslav
6.C Poláková Andrea
6.C Sakajtov Michal
6.C Sendreiová Viktorie 200
6.C Šántová Barbora 200
6.C Zelenický Dominik 200
6.C Zeman Petr
7.A Bánomová Helena
7.A Cibrik Jan
7.A Bendík Vladimír
7.A Dunka Tomáš
7.A Dunová Jenifer
7.A Džurban Michal
7.A Farkaš Jan
7.A Farkášová Leona
7.A Farkášová Zdeňka
7.A Ferko Martin
7.A Horvathová Melisa 200
7.A Hudiová Erika
7.A Hudiová Helena
7.A Krištof Josef 200
7.A Lacková Adriana
7.A Makuňová Laura
7.A Polkorábová Denisa
7.A Rác Emil
7.A Sarkozi Leonardo
7.A Vodrážka Tomáš 200
7.B Dančo Daniel
7.B Dančo Jakub 200
7.B Duna Tomáš
7.B Dunová Natálie 200
7.B Gulyás Jiří 200
7.B Hajaš Mário
7.B Hajaš Ján Sebastián
7.B Mižigar Petr 200
7.B Olešnaniková Pamela
7.B Peterová Sára
7.B Sendlaiová Eliška 200
7.B Stojková Erika
7.B Štemberová Aneta 200
7.B Zelenko Petr 200
7.B Danč Alex
8.A Demeterová Sabina 200
8.A Doležálek Jindřich
8.A Dunová Nikola
8.A Džudža Pavel
8.A Džudžová Denisa
8.A Eliášová Štěpánka
8.A Ferková Erika
8.A Hergesell Lukáš 200
8.A Horvát Miroslav
8.A Jano Sebastian
8.A Janová Martina
8.A Karička Robin
8.A KokyTomáš
8.A Kovačiková Natátie
8.A Kurejová Radoslava
8.A Lacko Jozef
8.A Lacko Martin
8.A Ondová Anna Marie
8.A Sinuová Martina Patricie 100
8.B Cibrík René
8.B Cibríková Vladimíra
8.B Duna Martin
8.B Hajaš Pavel
8.B Horvát Fabius
8.B Horvátová Kateřina
8.B Hudiová Natálie
8.B Ištoková Aneta
8.B Makula Nikolas
8.B Markvartová Kateřina
8.B Podrábský Roman
8.B Rybář Jiří 200
8.B Stojka Milan
8.B Žigová Martina
8.B Ferko Marek
8.B Hanková Kristýna
8.B Gorolová Natálie
9.A Bambuch Leon 200
9.A Bubnár Adrian
9.A Cibrik Radek
9.A Daněk Marek 200
9.A Duna Miroslav
9.A Dunová Claudie 200
9.A Farkaš Jiří
9.A Ferenc René
9.A Ferencová Sabina
9.A Gorol Vladimír 200
9.A Gulykáš Roman
9.A Horvát Jan
9.A Hivko Miloš
9.A Jano Jan
9.A Janová Gabriela 200
9.A Kadlecová Tereza 200
9.A Koky Josef
9.A Kovačiková Adéla 200
9.A Kristófová Natálie
9.A Kuřil Jakub 200
9.A Lacková Eva 200
9.A Likař Petr 200
9.A Miko Martin
9.A Miková Karolína
9.A Miková Kateřina
9.A Rác Radek
9.A Sendlai Jakub
9.A Šánta António
9.A Tokárová Sandra
9.A Vinická Markéta 200
Pt 1 Berková Soňa 200
Pt 1 Bubnár Erik 100
Pt 1 Dančová Samanta 200
Pt 1 Gábor Dominik
Pt 1 Gorol Dominik 200
Pt 1 Horvátová Viktorie 200
Pt 1 Kloc Jiří 200
Pt 1 Kurejová Patricie 200
Pt 1 Polák Kristian 200
Pt 1 Vondrová Kristýna 100
Pt 1 Horváth Robert 200
Pt 1 Pukyová Růžena 200
Pt 1 Olešnaniková Alisa
Pt 1 Ferková Simona
Pt 1 Vekoňová Věra 200
Pt 1 Miko Ladislav 200
Pt 2 Bubnárová Sofie Nikol 200
Pt 2 Emmerichová Anna Maria
Pt 2 Ferková Andrea 200
Pt 2 Kelešová Patricie
Pt 2 Krajíček Patrik
Pt 2 Kurej Matyáš 200
Pt 2 Kurejová Patricie 200
Pt 2 Tancoš Miroslav 200
Pt 2 Poláková Natálie
Pt 2 Gujdová Šarlota 200
Pt 2 Gáborová Nela 200
Pt 2 Dirda Alex 200
Pt 2 Miková Miriam 100
Pt 2 Miko Leonardo 100
Pt 2 Gáborová Viktorie 200
Pt 2 Ťuťová Romana